martedì 14 maggio 2013

CLASSIFICA AGGIORNATA DI SERIE B

  
SERIE BIN CASAFUORI CASA
POSSQUADRAP.TIGVNPFSGVNPFS
1NEIVESE5330033182200226
2CASTAGNOLESE52200221433003317
3BUBBIO42101211433003318
4MONTICELLESE43300331721012018
5PEVERAGNO4220022932012424
6SAN BIAGIO3110011332012823
7SPEB3110011432012524
8TORINO3220022731022929
9VALLI PONENTE2320125151001811
10VENDONE12002162231021929
11BORMIDESE13003223321011421
12BENESE12101162130031633
13MERLESE13003133321011521
14BISTAGNO1310220292002322
15CARAGLIESE0300318331001611
16VAL.ARROSCIA03003243320021022

Fonte "LO SFERISTERIO" 
      www.losferisterio.it
Posta un commento