mercoledì 8 maggio 2013

CLASSIFICA DI SERIE B AGGIORNATA AL 7 MAGGIO

SERIE BIN CASAFUORI CASA
POSSQUADRAP.TIGVNPFSGVNPFS
1NEIVESE4220022102200226
2PEVERAGNO4220022922002213
3CASTAGNOLESE42200221422002211
4SPEB3110011422002213
5BUBBIO32101211422002211
6MONTICELLESE32200221421012018
7SAN BIAGIO2110011321011720
8TORINO1110011120021822
9VALLI PONENTE1210114131001811
10VENDONE12002162221011218
11BORMIDESE12002152221011421
12MERLESE12002102221011521
13BENESE1210116212002822
14CARAGLIESE020021222000000
15VAL. ARROSCIA02002172220021022
16BISTAGNO020029222002322

(Fonte "LO SFERISTERIO" www.losferisterio.it)
Posta un commento