martedì 28 maggio 2013

CLASSIFICA SERIE B - 8° GIORNATA

SERIE BIN CASAFUORI CASA
POSSQUADRAP.TIGVNPFSGVNPFS
1NEIVESE84400441944004421
2CASTAGNOLESE84400442644004422
3SAN BIAGIO63300331943013931
4MONTICELLESE64400441942023838
5BUBBIO54202393543013529
6TORINO4330033841033540
7SPEB43102272643013633
8PEVERAGNO44202403142022535
9VALLI PONENTE34202332631022925
10CARAGLIESE34103293732012818
11BENESE34202313641032741
12VENDONE34103304342023037
13MERLESE24103243941032943
14BORMIDESE14004254441032643
15BISTAGNO1410325404004844
16VAL. ARROSCIA04004324430031933
Posta un commento