lunedì 24 giugno 2013

CLASSIFICA AGGIORNATA DI SERIE B

SERIE BIN CASAFUORI CASA
POSSQUADRAP.TIGVNPFSGVNPFS
1NEIVESE137700773376017545
2CASTAGNOLESE127601685276016941
3MONTICELLESE117601703675027146
4SPEB107502714975026359
5SAN BIAGIO97601694173046064
6BENESE97502645174036053
7VALLI PONENTE87502663663035943
8TORINO77502643872055369
9BUBBIO77403635573044862
10PEVERAGNO67304655773044765
11CARAGLIESE57205546373045258
12VENDONE47205577372054170
13MERLESE36204425271064576
14VAL.ARROSCIA37205586971064470
15BORMIDESE27106466971064576
16BISTAGNO27205407170071377
Posta un commento