mercoledì 5 giugno 2013

CLASSIFICA SERIE B

SERIE BIN CASAFUORI CASA
POSSQUADRAP.TIGVNPFSGVNPFS
1NEIVESE105500552855005529
2CASTAGNOLESE95401463755005526
3MONTICELLESE85500552253024942
4SAN BIAGIO74400442453024842
5BUBBIO65302504053024340
6SPEB65302494253024144
7CARAGLIESE55203404143013925
8VALLI PONENTE55302443252034838
9TORINO55401482351044151
10BENESE55302423952033848
11PEVERAGNO45203474252033046
12VENDONE35104385452033348
13BORMIDESE25104364751043554
14MERLESE25104315051043254
15BISTAGNO25203364950051155
16VAL.ARROSCIA05005365550052755
Posta un commento