giovedì 18 luglio 2013

CLASSIFICA AGGIORNATA ALLA QUARTA DI RITORNO

SERIE BIN CASAFUORI CASA
POSSQUADRAP.TIGVNPFSGVNPFS
1NEIVESE1810100011041108029961
2MONTICELLESE171110011144397029354
3CASTAGNOLESE171080292681090110262
4SPEB14108021046196037873
5SAN BIAGIO1310802995895048267
6VALLI PONENTE12107038951105059465
7BENESE1296038269116059277
8BUBBIO1010604897194056981
9TORINO1096038457114078793
10PEVERAGNO910406888895046975
11CARAGLIESE993066882116059086
12VENDONE711407919793065787
13BORMIDESE51030774901020864103
14VAL.ARROSCIA41030784911010951103
15MERLESE4920753851120971109
16BISTAGNO21520134015915001513165
Posta un commento