venerdì 5 luglio 2013

CLASSIFICA AGGIORNATA

SERIE BIN CASAFUORI CASA
POSSQUADRAP.TIGVNPFSGVNPFS
1NEIVESE169900993587018645
2CASTAGNOLESE158701795298019153
3MONTICELLESE14109011034175027146
4SPEB129702935575026359
5VALLI PONENTE118602773695048854
6SAN BIAGIO119702885684047164
7BENESE118602755895047364
8TORINO975026438104067982
9BUBBIO910604897173044862
10CARAGLIESE772055463105057976
11PEVERAGNO79306777984045865
12VENDONE610406818672054170
13BORMIDESE48206576992076292
14VALLE ARROSCIA48305696991084592
15MERLESE472054263102086298
16BISTAGNO21520134015915001513165
Posta un commento