mercoledì 24 luglio 2013

CLASSIFICA AGGIORNATA

SERIE BIN CASAFUORI CASA
POSSQUADRAP.TIGVNPFSGVNPFS
1*MONTICELLESE19121101125451080210456
2NEIVESE18101000110411180310772
3CASTAGNOLESE1811902103691090110262
4SAN BIAGIO14119021106495048267
5SPEB14118031067296037873
6BENESE13107039377116059277
7VALLI PONENTE121070389511150610476
8BUBBIO11117041007294056981
9TORINO11107039567114078793
10*PEVERAGNO10115069998105057186
11CARAGLIESE993066882126069197
12VENDONE711407919793065787
13BORMIDESE51030774901120974114
14VAL. ARROSCIA410307849111101052114
15MERLESE49207538512201077120
16BISTAGNO21520134015915001513165
*MONTICELLESE E PEVERAGNO UNA PARTITA IN PIU'.
Posta un commento