lunedì 8 luglio 2013

CLASSIFICA SERIE B - 2° DI RITORNO

SERIE BIN CASAFUORI CASA
POSSQUADRAP.TIGVNPFSGVNPFS
1NEIVESE179900993598019750
2CASTAGNOLESE169801905798019153
3MONTICELLESE15109011034186028247
4SPEB129702935575026359
5SAN BIAGIO129702885695048267
6VALLI PONENTE119603784795048854
7BENESE1186027558105058175
8TORINO1086027546104067982
9BUBBIO910604897183055873
10PEVERAGNO79306777984045865
11CARAGLIESE782065774105057976
12VENDONE610406818682064681
13BORMIDESE59306687992076292
14MERLESE472054263102086298
15VAL.ARROSCIA49306748091084592
16BISTAGNO21520134015915001513165
Posta un commento