venerdì 2 agosto 2013

CLASSIFICA AGGIORNATA SERIE B

SERIE BIN CASAFUORI CASA
POSSQUADRAP.TIGVNPFSGVNPFS
1NEIVESE19111100121471180310776
2CASTAGNOLESE19119021036911100111364
3MONTICELLESE18111001114451180310967
4SAN BIAGIO1612100212174106049374
5SPEB141180310672116058795
6BENESE131180310480115068288
7VALLI PONENTE1211803100561140710387
8TORINO121180310670114078793
9BUBBIO121280411177104067492
10PEVERAGNO1012507103109105057186
11CARAGLIESE9114078994115068097
12VENDONE812507102107103076498
13BORMIDESE510208651011230985124
14MERLESE410307649212101169131
15VAL .ARROSCIA3102088010212101162125
16BISTAGNO2102084010412001213132
Posta un commento