mercoledì 7 agosto 2013

CLASSIFICA AGGIORNATA

SERIE BIN CASAFUORI CASA
POSSQUADRAP.TIGVNPFSGVNPFS
1NEIVESE20121200132491180310776
2CASTAGNOLESE20119021036912110112468
3MONTICELLESE19121101125481180310967
4SAN BIAGIO1612100212174116059685
5SPEB151290311775116058795
6BENESE141180310480126069393
7VALLI PONENTE1312903111621140710387
8TORINO1311803106701250798100
9BUBBIO1212804111771140776103
10CARAGLIESE10114078994126069197
11PEVERAGNO1012507103109115067497
12VENDONE8125071021071130870109
13BORMIDESE511209701121230985124
14MERLESE4113086810312101169131
15VAL.ARROSCIA3112098711312101162125
16BISTAGNO2112094011512001213132
Posta un commento