domenica 11 agosto 2013

SERIE B :LA CLASSIFICA AGGIORNATA


SERIE BIN CASAFUORI CASA
POSSQUADRAP.TIGVNPFSGVNPFS
1NEIVESE21121200132491290311878
2CASTAGNOLESE211210021147312110112468
3MONTICELLESE20121101125481290312074
4SAN BIAGIO1613100312385116059685
5BENESE151290311586126069393
6SPEB1512903117751260692106
7VALLI PONENTE1412903111621250711492
8TORINO1312804111811250798100
9BUBBIO1313904122821140776103
10CARAGLIESE111250710099126069197
11PEVERAGNO10125071031091250780108
12VENDONE8135081091181130870109
13BORMIDESE612309811121230985124
14MERLESE4113086810313101274142
15VAL.ARROSCIA3112098711313101266136
16BISTAGNO2112094011513001313143

Posta un commento